nbrank,desc

207 - Flats for Sale in Vignesh Flats, Nanganallur, Nanganallur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Marvel Adore For Sale In Madipakkam

Grand Marvel Adore  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹4,305 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grand Marvel Adore For Sale  In Madipakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Spectra For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keystone Spectra  Keelkattalai , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.51 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
49,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keystone Spectra For Sale  In Keelkattalai1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Apartment In Shivas Silver Springs For Sale In Nanganallur

Shivas Silver Springs  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Ganesa For Sale In Madipakkam

Bhuvaneshwari Ganesa  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanganallur Apartments For Sale In Nanganallur

Sri Nanganallur Apartments  Sri Nanganallur Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹13,144 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grn Madhuram For Sale In Nanganallur

GRN Madhuram  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,910 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aarti Sri Ranga For Sale In Nanganallur

Aarti Sri Ranga  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Suprabhatham Elite For Sale In Madipakkam

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Kavitha For Sale In Adambakkam

Navins Kavitha  Adambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Temple Trees For Sale In Keelkattalai

NCC Urban Temple Trees  Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.33 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
40,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vishaka Sai Nishal Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Vishaka Sai Nishal Flats  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.38 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
52,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatapathy Lakshmikantham Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Venkatapathy Lakshmikantham Flats  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.7 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
34,789/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ascot For Sale In Adambakkam

DRA Ascot  Adambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Vipanchi For Sale In Nanganallur

Ramaniyam Vipanchi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Rajalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Besant Nagar

Rajalaxmi Apartment  200m north of KalakShetra foundation main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Royal Palace Apartments For Sale In Madipakkam

Guru Royal Palace Apartments  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vrb Abin Enclave For Sale In Madipakkam

VRB Abin Enclave  Near Soccer City Football Turf, Puzhuthivakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.53 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
46,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi For Sale In Nanganallur

Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Harish Castle For Sale In Harish Castle

Harish Castle  mahalakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Vrb Abin Enclave For Sale In Madipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.18 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Priyas Sri Lakshmi Kuberar For Sale In Madipakkam

Priyas Sri Lakshmi Kuberar  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.46 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
46,688/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vikaans Hayagriva For Sale In Madipakkam

Vikaans Hayagriva  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.68 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
46,814/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Anandhi Flats For Sale In Pazhavanthangal

Aanirudh Anandhi Flats  Near Hariharan Diabetes & Heart Care Hospitals, Pazhavanthangal, Nanganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Royal Palace Apartments For Sale In Madipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.06 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
29,264/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shivas Silver Springs For Sale In Nanganallur

Shivas Silver Springs  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,511 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vignesh flats, nanganallur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vignesh flats, nanganallur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vignesh flats, nanganallur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vignesh flats, nanganallur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vignesh flats, nanganallur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vignesh flats, nanganallur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vignesh flats, nanganallur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vignesh flats, nanganallur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!