nbrank,desc

267 - Flats for Sale in Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest, Kilpauk Chennai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest For Sale In Rain Forest, 5726a, Ananna Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India

Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest  Rems Street, Taylors Road, Kilpauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vijay Shanthi Rain Forest For Sale  In Rain Forest, 5726a, Ananna Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010, India1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.58 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Kilpauk For Sale  In Kilpauk1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kilpauk For Sale In Kilpauk

Codename Kilpauk  Codename Kilpauk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹25,548 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

Rams Hibiscus   Harrington Road, Chetpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,843 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Rams Hibiscus For Sale In Chetpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹22,976 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aastha For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Aastha  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹21,099 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Petunia For Sale In Kilpauk

Sreerosh Petunia  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,929 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Kilpauk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Residences For Sale In Kilpauk

Lavanya Residences  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹20,958 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Livedge Akshardham For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Livedge Akshardham  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.8 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,980 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Voora Narayana For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Voora Narayana  Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Crystal Heights For Sale In Purasawalkam

Rainbow Crystal Heights  Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹21,002 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,161 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vriksham Vedanta For Sale In Egmore

Vriksham Vedanta  Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹17,983 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,786 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Ahaana For Sale In Kilpauk

Amara Ahaana  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.62 Crores
₹23,444 per sq.ft.
6.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hemalakshmi Jana Palace For Sale In Kilpauk

Hemalakshmi Jana Palace  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Jasoda For Sale In Kilpauk

Nahar Jasoda  Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹17,016 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vijay shanthi rain forest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vijay shanthi rain forest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vijay shanthi rain forest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vijay shanthi rain forest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vijay shanthi rain forest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vijay shanthi rain forest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vijay shanthi rain forest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vijay shanthi rain forest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!