nbrank,desc

129 - Flats for Sale in Villa Empire Villa, Dronagiri Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Villa For Sale In Dronagiri

Empire villa  Plot No 87&88, Sector-55, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Empire Villa For Sale  In Dronagiri
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sangam For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulsi Sangam  Near The Brain Blooms, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Sangam For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Hari Om Classic  Near Aarsh Corner Shopping Mall, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Siddhivinayak Amazonia  Near Flavour Fusion - Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.68 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
29,620/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.58 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
42,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM  OPP TO DRONAGIRI RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Luxuria For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kaamdhenu Luxuria  Near Rk Family Restaurant, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,072 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Chalet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bombay Chalet  Near The Brain Blooms, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Bombay Chalet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum,dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Bokadvira, Maharashtra 400702, India

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM,DRONAGIRI  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Luxuria For Sale In Sector-53, Dronagiri

Kaamdhenu Luxuria  Near Karanja Jetty, Plot No. 4, Sector 54, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Aura For Sale In Sanpada

Orange Aura  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sagar For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulsi Sagar  Near The Brain Blooms, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Vihar, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Prajapati Vihar, Dronagiri  Prajapati Vihar, Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Sky Villa For Sale In Uran,

Sector-50 Dronagiri, Navin Sheva, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evita For Sale In Uran

Akshar Evita  Mahalan Vibhag near Dronagiri CIDCO Project Bhairavi CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Dronagiri

Prajapati Magnum  VXH6 4QX, Sector 47, Uran, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 52 plot no 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Eden Garden Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Nikhil Dreemz For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Plot number 41, Akshar Estonia, Sector 47, Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Deep Society For Sale In Sector 51

Choice Ambe Deep Society  Plot no 134, Dev Luxuria Dronagiri Sector-51, Plot No-37, 38, 39, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Villa empire villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Villa empire villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Villa empire villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Villa empire villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Villa empire villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Villa empire villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Villa empire villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Villa empire villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!