nbrank,desc

178 - Flats for Sale in Vinay Sadan, Bandra West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Excel Bellissima For Sale  In Bandra West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs  near Saint Theresa's High School,Dr KB Hedgewar Marg,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹42,722 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale  In Bandra West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Faucett Ideal Manohar Chs For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.79 Crores
₹42,075 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Paramount Santa Ritta For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
15.96 Crores
₹49,108 per sq.ft.
9.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Inspira One For Sale In Bandra West

Inspira One  Near MET Institute of Management, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.18 Crores
₹41,364 per sq.ft.
5.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

Gurukrupa The Marque  Next to General Arun Kumar Vaidya Playground,General Arunkumar Vaidya Nagar,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.94 Crores
₹32,063 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹32,069 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa The Marque For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.01 Crores
₹32,071 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In D And A Cassias For Sale In Bandra West

D and A Cassias  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.52 Crores
₹45,782 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Meethi Hill Crest Apartment For Sale In Bandra West

Meethi Hill Crest Apartment  Meethi Hill Crest Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹42,163 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In D And A Cassias For Sale In Bandra West

D and A Cassias  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.52 Crores
₹45,677 per sq.ft.
7.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Mon Desir For Sale In Bandra West

Suraj Mon Desir  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹25,814 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta West Bay For Sale In Bandra West

Ekta West Bay  Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹29,963 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Crest Parkview For Sale In Bandra West

Crest Parkview  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹34,649 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shadaab Tower For Sale In Bandra West

Shadaab Tower  Shadaab Tower, Sherly Rajan Rd, Rizvi Complex, Shirley, near Shadaab Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹44,477 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Hiranandani Bay Heights  Close To Amaru Restaurant, Reclamation, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.96 Crores
₹32,219 per sq.ft.
12.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Heights For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.09 Crores
₹59,168 per sq.ft.
9.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,888 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dominic House For Sale In Bandra West

Dr Ambedkar Rd, near Pali Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amreen Noori Horizon For Sale In Bandra West

Amreen Noori Horizon  Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹29,342 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Classic For Sale In Bandra West

Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹52,941 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Mangal Darshan For Sale In Bandra West

Waterfield Road,near Moti Mahal Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹54,104 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Flat In Bonny Casa For Sale In Bandra West

Natasha, Hill Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Crores
₹1,06,667 per sq.ft.
18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lal Baug Parel

dr basaheb ambedkar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹47,222 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Gasper Enclave For Sale In Pali Hill

Gasper Enclave 3R6H+PJW St John St, Pali Hill Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹46,667 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vinay sadan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinay sadan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vinay sadan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinay sadan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vinay sadan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinay sadan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vinay sadan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinay sadan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!