nbrank,desc

350 - Flats for Sale in Vinayakaiah Enclave, HRBR Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Unishire La Vida For Sale  In Horamavu1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayakaiah Vg Royal Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Vinayakaiah VG Royal Enclave  HBR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.05 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
42,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saffron For Sale In Dodda Banaswadi

DS Max Saffron  DSMAX SAFFRON, 102, DS Max Saffron Rd, Gopal Reddy Layout, Annaiah Reddy Layout, Banaswadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Skyline Magnolia, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

A101 near Dev matha school Hormavu, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Fountainhead Apartment For Sale In Babusabpalya

Skyline Fountainhead Apartment  Skyline Fountainhead Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Homes For Sale In Babusab Palya

Homes  P&T Layout, Babusapalya, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Mkb Friends Nest For Sale In Medahalli

MKB Friends Nest  213 B block 73/1 1st main 1st cross hans ashram mark behind KR puram RT office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavana Homes For Sale In Horamavu

Bhavana Homes  1st main, Munnireddy Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Vv Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

VV Pearl  B.Y. Narayana Reddy Layout, Near Apex Pearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Classic For Sale In Horamavu

Shri Balaji Classic  9th St, Chikka Nanjunda Reddy Layout, Bank Avenue, Nanjappa Garden, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In Corbital Snow White For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Corbital Snow White  vincent Palloti school babusapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nusshina Splendor For Sale In Kammanahalli

Sai Nusshina Splendor  Sai Nusshina Splendor, HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vinayakaiah enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vinayakaiah enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vinayakaiah enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vinayakaiah enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vinayakaiah enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vinayakaiah enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vinayakaiah enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vinayakaiah enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!