nbrank,desc

1,120 - Flats for Sale in Vindhya Vihar, Nizampet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vindhya Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Vindhya Apartment  fno 407, Vindhya apartment, bhandari layout, nizampet village, near petrol bunk,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vindhya Apartment For Sale  In  Nizampet1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

Praneeth Pranav Ixora  Near Vijetha Supermarket, Srinivas colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,324 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale  In Nizampet1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Ixora For Sale In Nizampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
62,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Lohita Residency  Survey number 148B, Royal Vlg Rd, Pragathi nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Gothics Pride For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

Gothics Pride  Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Balajis Royal Homes For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
62.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayathri Tower For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Gayathri Tower  Sri Gayathri Tower, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
35,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.22 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
45,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RKs Oxygen Homes  Bachupally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.34 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
42,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Pristine For Sale In Bachupally

Sreekalpa Pristine  opposite to my space 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,575 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Urban For Sale In G9qm+w2h, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana's Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana's Fantasy  Mithila Nagar near Mithila Nagar Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Swan For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College
1.6 km from Madhapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha R S Corner For Sale In New Malakpet

vijetha R S Corner  16-11-20/A/38, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  on Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vindhya vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vindhya vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vindhya vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vindhya vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vindhya vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vindhya vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vindhya vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vindhya vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!