nbrank,desc

11 - Flats for Sale in Vishwa Nath, Uran Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Golden View Apartment For Sale In Chanje

Golden View Apartment  Uran - Karanja Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Chanje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golden View Apartment For Sale  In Chanje1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Majestic Empir For Sale In Dronagiri Mandir Rd

Dronagiri Sector 15 SSP English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestic Empir For Sale  In Dronagiri Mandir Rd1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Uran

Shri Ganpati Devasthan Trust Mothe Nagaon Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Navi Mumbai Uran

near ongc gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Golden View Apartment For Sale In Uran

Uran, Mhatwali near Laxmi Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Shree Smaran Apartment For Sale In Uran

Daurnagar uran near ITI College Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,306 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uran

Standalone Building, Nagav ONGC Rd Near Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinanti Residency For Sale In Pirwadi Beach

Aashiyan ram ratan resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uran

standalone building, Uran rd near Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Mathwali

near ONGC Gas Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Showing properties near your searched localities

Dronagiri Sector 15 SSP English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Uran

Shri Ganpati Devasthan Trust Mothe Nagaon Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Uran1/4
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Golden View Apartment For Sale In Chanje

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Ana Zillion Tower For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Golden View Apartment For Sale In Uran

Uran, Mhatwali near Laxmi Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa For Sale In Navi Mumbai Uran

near ongc gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Shree Smaran Apartment For Sale In Uran

Daurnagar uran near ITI College Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,306 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In Mathwali

near ONGC Gas Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uran

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uran

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vishwa nath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vishwa nath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vishwa nath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vishwa nath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vishwa nath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vishwa nath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vishwa nath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vishwa nath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!