nbrank,desc

75 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Haudin Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rahath Heritage For Sale  In Halasuru1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish Lake View  Near Rama temple pragathi layout 8th cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavish Lake View For Sale  In Doddanekkundi
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Vice City For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Yellappa Chetty Layout, near Puravankara Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Hermitage For Sale In Ulsoor

Prestige Hermitage  Prestige Hermitage, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹23,393 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,481 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In B & B Raj Mandir Apartment For Sale In Ulsoor

B & B Raj Mandir Apartment  Ulsoor, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Elite For Sale In Yellappa Chetty Layout,sivanchetti Gardens

Dickinson Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,108 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Tower For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Mittal Tower  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Yellappa Garden, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,126 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In , Halasuru

Kaliamman Koil St near Sri Muthu mariamma temple Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ranka View Apartment For Sale In Shanthala Nagar

Ranka View Apartment  Richmond Road, Shanthala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Mansion For Sale In Sivanchetti Gardens

Aqua Mansion  Aqua Mansion, 5/4, Annaswamy Mudaliar Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Castle Apartments For Sale In Rented Out Waiting For Rental Agreement )

Green Castle Apartments  Green Castle Apartments, 37, Gangadhar Chetty Rd, Rukmani Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.38 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
40,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya For Sale In Jogupalya

Cambridge Layout, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.26 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
5.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.2 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
9.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In G Main Street

SR Nest HighLine  G Main Street, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.2 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest For Sale In Halsur

Halsur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹27,873 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,332 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Abu Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Abu Apartments  artellery road near foot ball ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale In Halasuru

D Bhaskaran Rd Near Pay Accounts Office (ORs) MEG & Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Shakti Apartment Ulsoor Jogpalyam Nanadan Avaana Ulsoor For Sale In Jogupalya Road

Nandan avanna g street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vdm Sagas Elite For Sale In Vdm Sagas Elite

VDM Sagas Elite  Halasuru, Kalhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,359 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vitrose elanza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vitrose elanza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vitrose elanza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vitrose elanza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vitrose elanza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vitrose elanza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vitrose elanza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vitrose elanza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!