nbrank,desc

257 - Flats for Sale in Vivek Paradise, C V Raman Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar  For Sale  In Indiranagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  Near ORCHIDS The International School (190m), New Tippasandra, Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹18,585 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale  In Indiranagar1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKR Puram Railway StationJeevika HospitalIndiranagarTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya apartment  2nd E Main Road,Near Narayana Olympiad Schoolb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena, Indiranagar For Sale In Godrej Athena

Godrej Athena, Indiranagar   Jagadish Nagar, Indira Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹26,070 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Aadityaa D Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

Aadityaa D Enclave  Dhurvani Nagar Near Butterflies Montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhava Spoorthy For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Vaibhava Spoorthy  Kuvempu Road, opp. to 15th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nest Apartments, For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Royal Nest Apartments,   Abbaiah Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Kaggadasapura

22nd cross, Kuvempu Rd, near Phoenix Gardens, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Radha Vayu Shakthi  Nagappa Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Royal Nest Apartments, Kaggadasapura  Abbaiah Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neeladri Sannidhi For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Neeladri Sannidhi  C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Riviera For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Keerthi Riviera  6th G Cross Rd, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,225 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sharda Lotus For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Lotus  47, 5th Main Rd, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 Opposite Apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Nivas For Sale In C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore

Jana Jeeva Nivas  Jana Jeeva Nivas, 67, Bairasandra Main Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout

Vijai mansion  1st Main Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vivek paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vivek paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vivek paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vivek paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vivek paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vivek paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vivek paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vivek paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!