nbrank,desc

61 - Flats for Sale in VM Residency, Khopoli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In B Kalyanji Callista For Sale In Khopoli

B Kalyanji Callista  B Kalyanji Callista, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,194 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In B Kalyanji Callista For Sale  In Khopoli1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti, Khopoli For Sale In Khopoli

Moraj Maa Smriti, Khopoli  Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Moraj Maa Smriti, Khopoli For Sale  In Khopoli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arshiya For Sale In Khopoli

Arihant Arshiya  Paliphata Dahiwali village, Khopoli - Pen Rd, Khalapur, Maharashtra 410203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Infinity Phase 2 For Sale In Koproli

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Gauri Kamal For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Bonzer Celebrations For Sale In Khopoli

Bonzer Celebrations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Arp Urban Vista Ii For Sale In Khopoli

Arp Urban Vista II  Anitall India stores, DP Rd, Lowjee Shekin, Anand Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxi Vihar For Sale In Khopoli

Shree Mahalaxi Vihar  Kopar Khairane near Bumble Bee Activity Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,507 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Anvi Heritage For Sale In Khopoli

Indira Nagar near Monterio Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,368 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli

Moraj Maa Smriti  lowjee railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Infinity Phase 2 For Sale In Khopoli

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 RK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Moraj Maa Shrishti For Sale In Khopoli

Indira Nagar near KGN travels khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Orchid Woods For Sale In Khopoli

Lakhani Orchid Woods  Lakhani Orchid Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Maa Smriti For Sale In Khopoli

Moraj Maa Smriti  C.T.S. No. 1106, Opp. Lowjee Railway Station, Khopoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Khopoli

MSSPL Housing Colony, Shri Ram Nagar, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,973 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Arp Urban Vista 2 For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹2,524 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Kashi Sable Sai Puram For Sale In Khopoli

Kashi Sable Sai Puram  Kashi Sable Sai Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

3 BHK Apartment In Omega Riveira Estates For Sale In Khopoli

Omega Riveira Estates  Omega Riveira Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Mountain View Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Mountain View Residency  Road Vasrang, Subhash Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,101 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Anvi Heritage For Sale In Raigad

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹1,684 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

2 BHK Flat In Moraj Maa Shrishti For Sale In Khopoli

Moraj Maa Shrishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,755 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliCentral Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Deccan Residency For Sale In Khopoli

Ufasa Deccan Residency  Yashwant Nagar, opposit Raigad bazar jama masjid beside shilphata, Yashwant Nagar Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gold Cinema, KhopoliSalt N SpiceCentral Plaza

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vm residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vm residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vm residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vm residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vm residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vm residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vm residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vm residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!