nbrank,desc

199 - Flats for Sale in VV Classic, Karkhana Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vv Classic Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad

VV Classic Apartment  Sri Balaji Mansion, 55, Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vv Classic Apartment For Sale  In Secunderabad1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  New vasavi nagar, Shanthi deep colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale  In Karkhana1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Manasarovar Heights 3 For Sale In Bowenpally

812, Block-5, Manasarovar Heights Phase 2, Prem Sagar Enclave, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India Lat, Lon: 17.478331, 78.494448
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Bowenpally

Manasarovar Heights Phase 2  Manasarovar Heights phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Lake View Apartment For Sale In Hashmatpet, Bowenpally

Shanta Lake View Apartment  Near Ushodaya super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,593 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

sai sadan apartment   siva arun colony maredpally,Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Taraka Towers For Sale In West Marredpally

Taraka Towers  Nehru Nagar near Jubilee Bus Station and M R Mess, Fast foods & Tiffins
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/35
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Krupa Apartments For Sale In Bowenpally

Srinivasa Krupa Apartments  500009, Santa Saket Colony, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Jewel Apartments For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Picket, West Marredpally

srinivasa enclave  Jubilee Bus Stand Link Rd, Picket, near Kendriya Vidyalaya, Picket (Primary Section)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.4 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Misha Mansion For Sale In West Marredpally

Misha Mansion  West Marredpally police station , krishnapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Residency, West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

Excel Residency, West Marredpally  Plot-22,Indirapuri Colony,West Marredpally Road, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026 near GroupL Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vintage Manor For Sale In Karkhana

Vintage Manor  Jyothi colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,228 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  SREE SAI BABA ENCLAVE, opp. SAI BABA TEMPLE, Sector B, SHANTHIDEEP COLONY, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Arcade For Sale In Karkhana

Anand arcade  Sainikpuri Rd, Near Mujtaba Grills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,911 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.6 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency For Sale In West Marredpally

Sri Vinayaka Residency  Aswini Colony, West Marredpally, Marredpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paraka Towers For Sale In West Marredpally

Paraka towers  Siva Arun Colony, Near Lions Club Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency Trimulgherry For Sale In 16, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Sri Nagar Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Surya Residency Trimulgherry  opp to trimulgherry footballground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

Sumitra Apartment  Sumitra Apartments, Karkhana, Tirumalagiri, Tirumalagiri Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Souvenir For Sale In East Marredpally

Saraswathi Souvenir  East Marredpally, Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,077 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gananath Residency For Sale In , West Marredpally,

Gananath Residency  Gananath Residency, Street Number 14, Seshachala Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ved Vihar Apartment For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Ved Vihar, near HPS Kids school tirumalgerry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Salam Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Salam Residency  Hasmathpet, near Salam residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Mansion For Sale In West Marredpally

Gokul Mansion  Ganesh housing colony, 161, Vijaya Nagar Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Jana Apartments  Siva Arun colony, West Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vv classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vv classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vv classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vv classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vv classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vv classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vv classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vv classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!