nbrank,desc

491 - Flats for Sale in VV Pearl, Horamavu Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vv Pearl For Sale In Horamavu

VV Pearl  B.Y. Narayana Reddy Layout, Near Apex Pearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,744 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vv Pearl For Sale  In Horamavu1/27
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

Aishwarya  Near New Horizon College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya For Sale  In Kasturi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  opp to Thatha tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Nava Vedantha  Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu  58, Sir.M .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, Sir M Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India Lat, Lon: 13.031367, 77.657609
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.8 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
54,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  mirabillis kolte Patil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In S K Dwaraka For Sale In Horamavu

S K Dwaraka  S K Dwaraka, Bangalore, IndiaHoramavu Agara Main Rd, Sangliana Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.91 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
43,507/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.3 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
41,438/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vv pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vv pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vv pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vv pearl.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vv pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vv pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vv pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vv pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!