nbrank,desc

1,928 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pune Shivratan Apartment A-1 A-2 , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Shivratan Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shivratan Apartments For Sale  In Dhayari1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivratan Apartments For Sale In Dhayari

Shivratan Apartments  Ganesh Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivratan Apartments For Sale  In Dhayari1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Nilkantheshwar Apt For Sale In Dhayari

nilkantheshwar apt  Benkar Vasti near mahabaleshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kirik Manipushpak For Sale In Dhayari

Kirik Manipushpak  Shiv shakti Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Shivratan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Shivratan Apartment  Dhayari Gaun, Vijay Nagar, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pramortha Krupa For Sale In Dhayari

Indraprastha nagar Near Panchasrushti Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 RK Apartment In Muktai Vila Dhayri For Sale In Crv8+3gj, Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Muktai vila dhayri   benkar vasti dhayri near kalubai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Crr8+xhf Majestique Venice, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Flat In Nilkhantheshwar Hights Dhayari For Sale In 7119, Ganesh Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Beside shivshankar mitramandal benkar vasti road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhiree Village, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Under Loan
64.5 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashashree classes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashashree classes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashashree classes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashashree classes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashashree classes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashashree classes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashashree classes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashashree classes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!