nbrank,desc

379 - Flats for Sale in Yashi Home, NH-24 Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Yashi Home For Sale In Nh 24

NH-24, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashi Home For Sale  In Nh 241/20
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Au The Sunflower, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,076 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Au The Sunflower, Shahpur Bamheta For Sale  In Shahpur Bamheta
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Karyan Trevana Residences For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,495 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Prime 390  Govindpuram,Avantika Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagunpuram For Sale In Mahagunpuram

Mahagunpuram   Mahagunpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Enclave For Sale In Wave City Plots Sector 5

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Bamheta

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicFittcube GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Panchsheel Primrose  Anaaj Mandi, New, Hapur Rd, opp. Govindpuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya City Apartments For Sale In Nh-24

Aditya City Apartments  NH-24, Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 201015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mehrauli

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes  Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Organic Homes For Sale In Mahurali

Rise Organic Homes  Mahurali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
100 Lacs
₹5,770 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Primrose  Panchsheel Primrose,Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City, Nh 24, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shahpur

Aditya World City, NH 24, Ghaziabad  GH-18, Shahpur, Bamheta, , National Highway 24, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Ae-186, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Krishna kunj  Flat no. 2 , 3rd floor plot 11 avantika 2nd near mayakunj society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ruchira Sapphire For Sale In Mf2g+v66, Mahurali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

nh24 highway opposite to manipal hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Jaipurias Sunrise Greens Premium For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Jaipurias Sunrise Greens Premium  Jaipuria Sunrise Greens, Palm sunrise Shahpur Bamheta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jaipuria Heritage For Sale In Bamheta

Bamheta, NH - 24 Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pinewood Enclave For Sale In Wave City Ghaziabad

Pinewood Enclave  Wave City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Yuvitech Apartments Mahindra Enclave Shastri Nagar For Sale In 2, Mahindra Enclave, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

navyog hospital mahindra enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yashi home without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashi home, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yashi home?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashi home.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yashi home?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashi home is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yashi home?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashi home. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!