nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Pampanagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Pampanagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale In Mathikere

Gokul Extension, Near Chandrodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Shelter For Sale  In Mathikere1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersSultanpalyaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

Sindhu Apartment  998, HMT Main Rd, Gokul Extension, Divanarapalya, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sindhu Apartment For Sale  In Mathikere

2 BHK Flat In Aisiri Infra Project For Sale In Rajajinagar

Kailasha Vaikunta Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Mahakavi Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vn Mansion For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

VN Mansion  Dr Rajkumar Road, near Rajarajeshwari Kalyana Mantapa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Kogilu Main Road

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In A N Comforts Appartment For Sale In A N Comforts, Phase I - Block A

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Midhila Deluxe For Sale In Yelahanka

Midhila Deluxe  Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Midhila Deluxe For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Midhila Deluxe Maruthinagar Bus Stop For Sale In Yelahanka

Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Enclave For Sale In Kogilu

Prakruthi Enclave  Near Nayara Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.17 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
54,547/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Near Manikanta fuels, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,456 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Thanisandra Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,410 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RMZ Galleria MallINOX RMZ Galleria MallRMZ GalleriaUdupi GrandYelahanka Old Town

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Clover For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Clover  1st Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone building, No 33, 13th cross,maruthi nagar,near mahaveer clover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Icon  SLV Icon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.88 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
41,770/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Icon For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Icon  SLV Icon, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6, Kogilu For Sale In Tirumanahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,272 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 7th cross without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 7th cross, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 7th cross?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 7th cross.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 7th cross?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 7th cross is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 7th cross?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 7th cross. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!