nbrank,desc

845 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Yogi Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Prakash Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi Nagar Marg, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West near Sapna Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yogi Prakash Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Yogi Kunj Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Kunj Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/3
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Prestige For Sale In Borivali West

Yogi prestige  Yogi Prestige-A, Yogi Residency, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukul A Vibhag Society For Sale In Thane

gurukul A vibhag society  near Analitico Instruments Gurukul Society Part A, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,538 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabh Heights  Opposite Raj Cresent, Royal Complex, Eksar Road, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,910 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Square  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹19,397 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Square For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Square  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tej Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat In Rajeshree Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Jayraj Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹23,412 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹16,928 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tower For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West

Yogi Tower  Near Ajmera School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Karishma Society For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West

New Link Rd, near Aura Hotel, opp. Narayan Garden Hall, MHB Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹29,348 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Pristine For Sale In Borivali West

Ajmera Pristine  Opp Eskay Club, Link Road, Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Flat For Sale In Borivali West

standalone building, Ajmera Global School, Yogi Nagar, Off Link Road, Borivali (w), Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saidham For Sale In Borivali West

Saidham  Yogi Nagar, sai dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Dwar Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Paradigm Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Devipada, Near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Eksar Kavita Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Aditya Eksar Kavita CHSL  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Eksar Kavita Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar Kavita CHSL  2, Eksar Village, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Clubeelife- Ahuja Tower, For Sale In Borivali West,

Clubeelife- Ahuja Tower,  A-Wing, Eksar, Clubeelife- Ahuja Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Soni Sarovar Tower For Sale In Borivali

Bank Auction Property - Soni sarovar tower  Near Bhahubali Film studio, Mhada Colony, Borivali, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya For Sale In Nalasopara West

kavya   Nawayat Nagar Rd, near Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yogi tirth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yogi tirth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yogi tirth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yogi tirth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yogi tirth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yogi tirth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yogi tirth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yogi tirth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!