nbrank,desc

895 - Flats for Sale in Yugal Kaushalya, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Yugal Kaushalya For Sale In Hadapsar

Yugal Kaushalya  S.No. 45, 2A, Near Jain Township, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yugal Kaushalya For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Yugal Kaushalya For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yugal Kaushalya For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Yugal Kaushalya For Sale In Yugal Kaushalya

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes For Sale In Handewadi

Ravima Newton Homes  Near Shriram chowk, Satav Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.09 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
43,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Memories Phase 4 For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Majestique Memories Phase 4  Near Vighnaharta Garden, NIBM Annex, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.09 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
43,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartThe Corinthians Resort and ClubDomino's PizzaGarden Gate HotelMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Codename Lighthouse For Sale In Handewadi

Kumar Codename Lighthouse  Near JSPM College,Satar Naga,Handewadir, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
South-East
Parking
Nearby: DMartDomino's PizzaGarden Gate HotelGanrajMargosa Heights Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Irene Co-operative Society

Satav Nagar, Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,502 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Selene Park Had For Sale In Selene Park

JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Aachal Park  Near Savata Mali chowk, Papade Wasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,641 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Gandharva Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

GW2P+795, Yashraj Complex, Sasane Nagar, Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Hadapsar, East Pune, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,269 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Capital For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Capital   Gondhalenagar near Shani Mandir & Tulja Bhawani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kirtivardhan Shravandhara For Sale In Kothrud

Kirtivardhan Shravandhara  Kirtivardhan Shravandhara Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Fifth Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Fifth Avenue,Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mayur Heights For Sale In Mayur Heights

papade vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Narayani Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Narayani complex  Papde Wasti near Narayani Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Thakkar Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Thakkar Park  Gopal Balaji Aru Path, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Suyash Srushti Society For Sale In Hadapsar

FWMW+76R, Suyash Srusti Society, Bijle Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Colosseum Irene For Sale In Hadapsar

Satar Nagar, near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yugal kaushalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yugal kaushalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yugal kaushalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yugal kaushalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yugal kaushalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yugal kaushalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yugal kaushalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yugal kaushalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!