nbrank,desc

690 - Flats for Sale in Zee Habitat, Chanda Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Zee Habitat, Chanda Nagar For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Zee Habitat, Chanda Nagar  RTC Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zee Habitat, Chanda Nagar For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Serilingampalle

Indis viva city  near my home mangala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,759 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indis Viva City For Sale  In Serilingampalle1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  F9P3+HR3, Manjeera Pipeline Rd, APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Kondapur

Indis Viva City  F8JW+79W Tower-C, Indis Viva City, Kantivanam Colony, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ample Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SVS Ample Homes  SVS Ample Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹63,967 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  F8JV+FVR, Kondapur, Central Park, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,608 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,854 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  GHR Titania Kondapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  Vasavi Lake City Manjeera Pipeline Rd APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Vasavi Lake City

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  Central Park Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet  F9P3+HR3 Manjeera Pipeline Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Lakescape, Kondapur For Sale In Central Park

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chandanagar

Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise  PJR enclave road, PJR layout, near to GSM mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  vasavi Lake city Hafeezpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
75,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City West Wing For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City West wing   near Genpact India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Viva City For Sale In Kondapur

Indis Viva City  Woodland Rd, Beside Tcc club (TELANGANA CONTRACTORS CULTURAL CLUB), Kondapur, Venkateshwara Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Avantika The Espino  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titan For Sale In Kondapur

GHR titan   near my home mangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMiyapur

Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania, Kondapur  Beside indis viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Zee habitat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Zee habitat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Zee habitat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Zee habitat.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Zee habitat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Zee habitat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Zee habitat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Zee habitat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!