nbrank,desc

226 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Noida Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Noida (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale  In Salarpur Khadar1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Jeetram Colony near Hardik communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valley Nbcc For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Flat In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Near Annapurna Food Corner, Aimnabad Greater Noida west, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Alpine Aigin Royal  Near Annapurna Food Corner, Aimnabad Greater Noida west, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹13,965 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta 2

sector eta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Sun West Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 106

Dadri Main Rd near Dom's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya It Residency Sector 106 Noida For Sale In Sector - 106

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Presithium Presidency Infraheights For Sale In Sector 132

Block A Near Jaypee Sports City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya It Residency For Sale In Sector 106

Himalaya IT Residency  Himalaya IT Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

standalone Building, Block C near Best Zone Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale In Sector-106

Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment  Sector-106 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Enclave For Sale In Sector-81

Shiv Shakti Enclave  Shiv Shakti Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.0 km from Noida Sector 81
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 102

Dadri Main Rd near New Green Lawns Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Nioda For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Dadri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Noida: Launch For Sale In Salarpur

white orchid society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In Sector 16c

Radicon Vedantam  near Gaur City Sector 16C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the 147 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in 147, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in 147?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in 147.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in 147?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in 147 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the 147?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in 147. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!