nbrank,desc

172 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shop No 5 Village Nagli Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Shop No 5 Village Nagli (city)

2 BHK Flat In Casa Residence For Sale In Sector 134

Casa Residence Home Stay PG sector 134 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casa Residence For Sale  In Sector 134
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Arcade  JayPee Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale  In Sector 134

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Kosmos Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Arcade, Sector 134  Klassic Arcade/Indian Oil Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,736 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wishtown Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wishtown Klassic  Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Jaypee Kosmos Noida, Km-2, ?????? 134, ?????, ????? ?????? 201304, India

Jaypee Kosmos  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,336 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wish Town Klassic  F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,166 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Flat In Jaypee Green Kosmos Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-134

Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Kosmos Heights  Kosmos Heights, Kosmos, Nagli Sakpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

near Adobe office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Jp Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134

Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Jaypee Garden Isles  walking distance to prime locations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Jaypee Garden Isles  Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Garden Isles For Sale In Sector 133

Jaypee Garden Isles  Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

Jaypee Garden Isles  Sector 133, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,874 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Jaypee Garden Isles  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,356 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Jp Cosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Wish Town For Sale In Sector 134, Noida

Jaypee Klassic WISH TOWN   G95J 3GW, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Wishtown Classic For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Adobe Systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aman medical store without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aman medical store, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aman medical store?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aman medical store.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aman medical store?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aman medical store is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aman medical store?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aman medical store. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!