nbrank,desc

971 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Golf City-1 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Golf City-1 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers For Sale In Sector 75

Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Noida Business Park | Golf City Noida | Aims Max Gardenia Devlopers For Sale  In Sector 75
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Golf City For Sale  In Sector 75
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Golf City Apartments For Sale In 8, Golf City Rd

Golf City Apartments  GH-07/75 GOLF CITY,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale In Golf City Noida || Gardenia Golf City Noida

Sector-75,Plot no.11, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector-75

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Max Blis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway,near Spectrum Metro Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Service Apartment For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway near Zoreko - Original Gamers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County Sector 75 For Sale In Sector 75

ivy county sector 75   Metro Station Rd near Spectrum Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,184 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sec 75

Spectrum Mall Entry, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector-75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector-75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Gardenia Gateway

Gardenia Gateway  gardenia gateway sector 75 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Gateway For Sale In Sector-75

Gardenia Gateway  Sector-75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Au Aspire Silicon City 4 For Sale In Sector 76

AU aspire silicon city 4  H9CH+8M, Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹15,282 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Aspire Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

NBCC Aspire Silicon City  NBCC Aspire Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

NBCC Aspire Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Crystal Homes For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amarpali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Crystal Homes, Noida, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Maxblis White House  Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹13,365 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarfabad

Standalone building, street no.3 near Sector 50 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 50

standalone building, D Block, near sector 50 Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
0.3 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amarpali Crystal Homes For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Crystal Homes  Sector 76 Rd Amarpali Silicon City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

IVY County  GH-15, Eco City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307,Sector 75
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishal Mega MartPatanjali Mega StoreRolls King
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eco city noida - aims max gardenia devlopers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!