nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in Jains Alpine Meadows, Chrompet Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Jains Alpine Meadows  JAINS ALPINE MEADOWS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale  In Thiruneermalai1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Pallavaram

Jains Alpine Meadows  Tiruneermalai, Near Sriram Provision Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale  In Pallavaram1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Jains Alpine Meadows

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Tiruneermalai Main Rd

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town Road,jain medos Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town Road, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Jains Alpine Meadows  temple Town Road ,near Shree Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows, Chrompet For Sale In Chrompet

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows, Chrompet For Sale In Jains Alpine Meadows

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Chrompet

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town St, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

Jains Alpine Meadows  Jains Alpine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Belani Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Belani Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In North Gate Apartments For Sale In Pammal

North gate apartments  kasthuri bai street, voc nagar, Near BP Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.09 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
49,915/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Brooksdale Apartments   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy The Blooming Dale For Sale In Bloomingdale

Appaswamy The Blooming Dale  East Main Road, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Royal Queen For Sale In Pammal

ATH Royal Queen  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.66 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
42,790/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Sun  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jains alpine meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jains alpine meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jains alpine meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jains alpine meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jains alpine meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jains alpine meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jains alpine meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jains alpine meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!