nbrank,desc

213 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 134 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Sector 134 (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Green Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

jp green kosmos  jp greens sector 134, wish town noida 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Green Kosmos For Sale  In Sector 1341/5
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector-134

Tower 15 / Jaypee Kosmos Jaypee WISHTOWN Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Klassic Heights For Sale  In Sector-1341/33

2 BHK Flat In Wishtown Classic For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Near Adobe Systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Wish Town Klassic For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Wish Town Klassic  F9XH+P46, Jaypee Klassic Rd, Sector 134,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Jaypee Greens Wish Town Klassic, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Greens Internal Rd Sector 128 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹27,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Jp Cosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Heights For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Heights   at Tower C1, Klassic, Jaypee Greens Wishtown, Sector 134, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Sector-134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Classic Simples For Sale In Sector-134

Jaypee Classic Simples  Jaypee klassic, near Bamboo chick Maker In Noida Flat 007, Tower B 4, Jaypee Klassic Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Jp Cosmos For Sale In Sector 134, Noida,

Noida-Greater Noida Expy near Jaypee Kosmos Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens For Sale In Sector 128

Jaypee Greens   Jaypee Greens Kosmos KM 31, Sector 134
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Ko For Sale In Jaypee Kosmos

jaypee ko  jaypee kosmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens I For Sale In Sector 128

JAYPEE GREENS I  Imperial Courts Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Exp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,336 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134 For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos, Sector 134  Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,101 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Kosmos  Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Sector 134, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kosmos For Sale In Sector 134

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jaypee greens kosmos without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jaypee greens kosmos, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jaypee greens kosmos?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jaypee greens kosmos.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jaypee greens kosmos?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jaypee greens kosmos is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jaypee greens kosmos?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jaypee greens kosmos. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!