nbrank,desc

85 - Flats for Sale in Kamadenu Nilaya, Bedarahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Ds Max Splendid   BEL Layout, Phase 2, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendid  For Sale  In Bharath Nagar1/37
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bedarahalli

DS Max Splendid  Ds Max Splendid, flat , Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, BEL Layout, Phase 2, Vishveshwaraya Nagar, Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendid For Sale  In Bedarahalli1/22
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

1 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Lingadeeranhalli

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Laksh Royal Manor For Sale In Nr Royal Manor Apartments

Under Loan
3.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Laksh Royal Manor For Sale In Magadi Road

Laksh Royal Manor  Laksh Royal Manor, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.66 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
52,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

1 BHK Apartment In Tree By Provident For Sale In Herrohalli Village

Tree By Provident  2nd A Main Rd, Syndicate Bank Layout, Herrohalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

The Tree By Provident  Ward no.72, 2nd Main Road, Syndicate Bank Layout, Village, Herohalli, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

3 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Magadi Road

The Tree By Provident  Magadi Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.94 Lacs
₹5,798 per sq.ft.
41,805/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Tree By Provident Back Gate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In The Tree By Provident For Sale In Hosahalli

The Tree By Provident  Syndicate Bank Layout Near Jitendra shah diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,281 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Nagarbhavi

ADITYA ENCLAVE  Sir.M.Vishweshwaraiah Layout NEAR Aditya Sai Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune For Sale In Byadarahalli

Mahaveer Fortune  Kempegowdanagar, Byadarahalli, Lingadeeranhalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Meadows Bharathnaga For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Sri Sai Meadows bharathnaga  BHARATH NAGAR NEAR KARNATAKA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Provident The Tree For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Provident The Tree  Syndicate Bank Layout , Herrohalli Village, Magadi Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, 560091, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/52
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,070 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Hosahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Fortune Apartment For Sale In Gollarapalya Hosahalli

Mahaveer Fortune Apartment  Off, Magadi Main Rd, Gollarapalya Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,487 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte,

Bindu Amulya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarajeswari Apartment For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Rajarajeswari Apartment  Near Gandhi Park, IInd Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kamadenu nilaya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kamadenu nilaya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kamadenu nilaya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kamadenu nilaya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kamadenu nilaya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kamadenu nilaya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kamadenu nilaya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kamadenu nilaya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!