nbrank,desc

493 - Flats for Sale in Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale  In Sector 831/8
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale In Sector 83

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83 For Sale  In Sector 83

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Mapsko Paradise, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 81

Signature global  Signature global sector 81, Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   Near Antriksh Heights,Sector 85, New gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,134 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika India Next Premium Floors For Sale In Sector 82

Vatika India Next Premium Floors  Street No-H/11,Vatika India Next Vatika Road, Sector 82, Gurugram,Haryana-122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,095 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  at Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,287 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  near elan miracle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,620 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,840 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Manesar near Shree shyam fuel point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss The Leaf For Sale In Sector 85

SS The Leaf   THE LEAF, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,069 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Linden, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 84

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,311 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,423 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vatika Seven Lamps For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mapsko paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mapsko paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mapsko paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mapsko paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mapsko paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mapsko paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mapsko paradise?