nbrank,desc

205 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hosiery Complex Block A Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Hosiery Complex Block A Road (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale In Sector-106

Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment  Sector-106 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subhsantosh Nirman Apartment For Sale  In Sector-1061/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 82

Standalone Building, near ISBT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,928 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya It Residency For Sale In Sector 106

Himalaya IT Residency  Himalaya IT Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya It Residency Sector 106 Noida For Sale In Sector - 106

Sector-106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,123 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Flats 151-200, VIVEK VIHAR, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,596 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In Sector 16c

Radicon Vedantam  near Gaur City Sector 16C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Alpine Aigin Royal  Near Annapurna Food Corner, Aimnabad Greater Noida west, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,029 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Presithium Presidency Infraheights For Sale In Sector 132

Block A Near Jaypee Sports City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Alpine Aigin Royal For Sale In Sector 1

Near Annapurna Food Corner, Aimnabad Greater Noida west, Sector 1, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sun West Sector 107 For Sale In Sector 106

Dadri Main Rd near Dom's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Vivek Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

AWHO Vivek Vihar  L 212, ????? ????? ??? ???? ?????, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Platinum For Sale In Sector-119

Amrapali Platinum  Sector-119, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida-201301, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Noida

Supertech Emerald Court  Supertech Emerald Court, Subhash Chandra Bose Marg, Sec 93, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,983 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 3 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 3  Sector-137,near Dell Laptop Repair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown For Sale In Techzone 4,

PATEL NEOTOWN  Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Neotown, Techzone 4 For Sale In Techzone 4

Patel Neotown, Techzone 4  Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 2  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137, Noida

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nsez without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nsez, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nsez?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nsez.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nsez?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nsez is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nsez?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nsez. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!