nbrank,desc

370 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Basement Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Basement Road (city)

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet For Sale In Sector 104

Ats One Hamlet  Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,767 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats One Hamlet For Sale  In Sector 104
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

ATS One Hamlet, Sector 104  Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹17,908 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ats One Hamlet, Sector 104 For Sale  In Sector 1041/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,055 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ats One Hamlet For Sale In Sector-104

Ats One Hamlet  Plot No. GH - 01, Sector-104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Max Estate 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Max Estate 105  Sector 105, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,535 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Max Estate 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Max Estate 105  Sector 105, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.14 Crores
₹30,933 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,278 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Janpath Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tower 11, Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Tower 11, Lotus Panache  Tower 11, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Evermark Maharishi Enclave For Sale In Sector 104

Evermark Maharishi Enclave  Evermark Maharishi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartment For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Homtech Homes For Sale In Sector 104 (noida Master Plan 2031)

starling mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ultima Height For Sale In Sector 104,

Ultima Height  Land mark - Starling Retail Mall, Brahma Niwas society, 504, 5th Floor, The Ultima Heights, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,356 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultima Height For Sale In Sector 104,

Ultima Height  Central, near of Gold Gym, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pihu Kingston Royal Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mandakni Residency For Sale In Sec 104

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ultima Height For Sale In Sector 104, Noida

Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9MJ+27H, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Homes, Sector 104 Noida For Sale In Ekta Homes

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advetaya Smart Homes For Sale In Sector 104

Advetaya Smart Homes  G9R9+79Q, Hazipur, Sector 104, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In G9mj+27h, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
South

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  G9JM+HRQ, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3c Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,738 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the One hamlet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One hamlet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in One hamlet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One hamlet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in One hamlet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One hamlet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the One hamlet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One hamlet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!