nbrank,desc

1,949 - Flats for Sale in Raj Vaibhav Complex, building no.4 Raj Vaibhav Complex Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Nx Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Vaibhav Nx Complex  Pandurang Tower, Infront of, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Vaibhav Nx Complex For Sale  In Dombivli West1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex For Sale In 08, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Raj Vaibhav Complex  Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Vaibhav Complex For Sale  In 08, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Vaibhav Complex  Pandurang Tower, Infront of, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex Nx, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Raj Vaibhav Complex NX, Dombivli West  Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Vaibhav Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajvaibhav Complex Dombivli West For Sale In Raj Vaibhav Complex

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rajvaibhav Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Rajvaibhav Complex  Ganesh Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Near Shani and dakshin mukhi maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Raj Vaibhav Complex, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Pandurang Tower, Infront of, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Raj Vaibhav Complex  Raj Vaibhav Complex, Ganesh Nagar, Trimurti Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹12,141 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sagar Signature For Sale In Dombivli East

BSR Sagar Signature  Near Gavdevi Garden, Vasant Vadi,Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.59 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Taloja For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Crown Taloja  lodha palava crown taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Viento Optima For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  opposite centrum club house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Lodha Palava Aurelia  304, Dombivli, Nautica, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Annexe For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Raj vaibhav complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj vaibhav complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Raj vaibhav complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj vaibhav complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Raj vaibhav complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj vaibhav complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Raj vaibhav complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj vaibhav complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!