nbrank,desc

1,426 - Flats for Sale in Regency Estate, Dombivli East Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Estate For Sale  In Dombivli East1/23
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dhyaneshwar Nagar, Kalyan Shil Road, Dombivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Estate For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  MARIGOLD APARTMENT-5, Dnayneshwar Nagar, Dombivli, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Regency Estate Rd, Dawadi Gaon, Ganesh Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  MARIGOLD APARTMENT-5, Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  MARIGOLD APARTMENT-5, Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  MARIGOLD APARTMENT-5 Dnayneshwar Nagar Sonar Pada, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,360 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  23 tulip rd,near RK Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Skyone For Sale In Dombivli East

Parth Skyone  Near Shree Krishna Maternity and Surgical Hospital, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.88 Lacs
₹6,820 per sq.ft.
29,159/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Anjalika Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹12,642 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,359 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Pride For Sale In Dombivali

Mahaavir Pride  Near D Mart,Manpada Road,Bhadra Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
49,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Regency Anantam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Regency estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Regency estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Regency estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Regency estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!