nbrank,desc

305 - Flats for Sale in Satya The Hive, Sector 102 Gurgaon | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Satya The Hive For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Satya The Hive For Sale  In Sector 1021/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Gaia Residences at Amstoria  Near Sector 100 Dwarka Expressway Bus stop ,Dwarka Expressway,Sector 102, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹20,381 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale  In Sector 1021/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Pareena Coban Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

Adani The Marq  Near Prime Scholars International School, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 102, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹16,995 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,295 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltas For Sale In Sector 99a

Raheja Amaltas  Sector 99A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.9 Lacs
₹11,016 per sq.ft.
50,954/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster   Adani Oyster Grande 2, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/20
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sarvam For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Sarvam  Near Yes Bank, Ramprastha Primera Road, Sector 37D, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹16,954 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sarvam For Sale In Sector 37d

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Terra For Sale In Sector 37 D

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Sovereign Park For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Privilege For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar The Privilege  Near Shri Raghu Nath Mandir, Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Soverign Park, Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Conscient Heritage Max  Conscient Heritage Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,891 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Smart World One DXP  Smart World One DXP Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Satya the hive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Satya the hive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Satya the hive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Satya the hive.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Satya the hive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Satya the hive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Satya the hive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Satya the hive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!