nbrank,desc

561 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Noida Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Noida (city)

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Bhangel
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Agrasen Plaza For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Agrasen Plaza For Sale  In Sector 1021/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 102

Dadri Main Rd near New Green Lawns Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Flat In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta 2

sector eta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹13,965 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Jeetram Colony near Hardik communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Complex For Sale In Salarpur

BABA COMPLEX   sector 102 near Primary Vidyalaya Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Goyal Colony near Shree Sai Mobile Repairing Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110

standalone building, R. R. Shopix, Police Station, Gejha Rd, near Bhangel, Bhangel, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 110 Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Salarpur

Gali Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid   Dadri - Greater Naida road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valley Nbcc For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Ultima 107 For Sale In Sector 107

Ultima 107, Near Prateek Edifice, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar, Sector 107, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ananta Complx For Sale In G9wj+rhx, Sector 102, Salarpur Khadar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

near heartbeat city. piller no.82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 101

standalone building, Salarpur Khadar Near Divine public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Anam Apartment For Sale In Salarpur

anam apartment   amarpali hart beat city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

standalone Building, Block C near Best Zone Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 101

Main Dadri Road, U Turn Near NOIDA TYRE HOUSE - Apollo Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Heartbeat City For Sale In Sector 106

NBCC Heartbeat City  G9WH+WPF, Dadri Main Rd, Bhangel, Sector - 106, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sec 102 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sec 102, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sec 102?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sec 102.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sec 102?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sec 102 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sec 102?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sec 102. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!