nbrank,desc

1,300 - Flats for Sale in Shankeshwar Palms, Dombivli West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Subhash Raod, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Shankeshwar Palms

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale  In Shankeshwar Palms1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankheshwar Palms  Kumbharkhan Pada, Subhash Road, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms, Dombivli West  Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,642 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Shankeshwar Palms  Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar palms, Kumbharkhan pada Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,653 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli

Shankheshwar Palms  Kumbharkhan Pada near JAI SHREE KRISHNA NAGARI CO-OPERATIVE GROUP HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

Swaminarayan City  Near Navnath Temple,Reti Bunder Road. Mothagaon,Dombivli West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gopi Cine MallDombivliKitchen SpiceShyam Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.99 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
24,066/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shankeshwar palms without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shankeshwar palms, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shankeshwar palms?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shankeshwar palms.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shankeshwar palms?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shankeshwar palms is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shankeshwar palms?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shankeshwar palms. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!