nbrank,desc

148 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near D-89 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in D-89 (city)

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 22

Block F near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building  For Sale  In Sector 22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, A-79 Block A, near Lex Infinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam  Sector 2, Plot No GH-01 West, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  130, Mtr Road, Noida Phase-2, Eros Sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 22

Eros Sampoornam  Graater noida, Sector-2, west, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Mtr Road Noida Phase-2, Sector 2 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Eros Sampoornam, Aachman Marg, Sector 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207,Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower No. D3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

eros sampoornam  sector 2, near Eros sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Greater Noida Sector2

Eros Sampoornam  near ek maurty chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension  Eros Sampoornam, Extension, Sector 2, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 22

dda janta flats  altmas rd near hotel royal paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Amaltash marg near HP PETROL PUMP BHAGWATI SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Sector 12 near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Habitech Panchtatva For Sale In Noida Extension

Habitech Panchtatva  Tower A7, Amrapali Dream Valley, HABITECH PANCHTATVA, Service Ln, Sector 25A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Vindhyachal Marg, Block A near Surbhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 12

Janta Flats  Block Z, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Buddh Vihar, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, Maharaja Agrasen Marg Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Sector 53

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station Sector 53 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Vvip Addresses

vvip addresses  BLOCK-U, VVIP ADDRESSES, beside KWA SOCIETY, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

vvip addresses  Near vvip style mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Somerville school noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Somerville school noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Somerville school noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Somerville school noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Somerville school noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Somerville school noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Somerville school noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Somerville school noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!