nbrank,desc

1,065 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Noida Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Noida (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Tower CS, 02, Supertech Capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,166 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown For Sale  In Sector 74
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale  In Sector 741/10

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Crown Tower For Sale In Sector-74

Supertech Crown Tower  Sector-74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  H9GR+6F2, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  Supertech Cape Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,295 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Cape Town For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Cape Town  Noida Sector 51 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹10,108 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Supertech Capetown near Carpediem Cricket Academy Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,583 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Supertech Cape Town  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74  Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  CG2, Nr Electricity Substation Supertech Capetown, Sector 74 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  CV8 tower, supertech capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Supertech Capetown, Sector 74  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,771 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech capetown sec 74 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech capetown sec 74, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech capetown sec 74?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech capetown sec 74.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech capetown sec 74?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech capetown sec 74 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech capetown sec 74?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech capetown sec 74. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!