nbrank,desc

284 - Flats for Sale in Treedom Park, Vishrantwadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Tirupati Regalia  Tirupati Regalia vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tirupati Regalia For Sale  In Vishrantwadi1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale  In Tingre Nagar1/24
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Aria For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga Aria  near Bharat Dhabba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, Tingre Nagar, Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus Phase I For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ng Rathi Vrundavan For Sale In Vishrantwadi

NG Rathi Vrundavan  NG Rathi Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.55 Lacs
₹5,661 per sq.ft.
30,691/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Gold Coast, Wing, C4, opposite Atria Society, Munjaba Vasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹11,769 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Anantam  Gokhale Anantam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,801 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Bhairav Nagar Road No 13 near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Vishrantwadi

29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Bhairav Nagar Road No 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,590 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Ganesh For Sale In Narhe

Sai Dham ganesh   Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover near Saiganesh Dham-A, narhe, Pune-41, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Praangan For Sale In Bopkhel

Kundan Praangan  Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Tirupati Campus  Tirupati Campus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Campus For Sale In Shantai Colony

Tirupati Campus  near baroda bank line no 2 shantai colony line no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  29 Gold Coast, Lane No. 13, near Atria Society, Tingre Nagar, Vishrantwadi, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh 100 Katraj For Sale In Gokul Nagar

Prathamesh 100 Katraj  Gokul Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGangotri Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii For Sale In Dhanori

Tirupati Regalia Phase Ii  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,503 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Regalia, Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Treedom park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Treedom park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Treedom park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Treedom park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Treedom park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Treedom park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Treedom park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Treedom park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!