nbrank,desc

123 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Bhayandarpada, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Tierra For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Lodha Tierra  Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Tierra For Sale  In Bhayandarpada1/22
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Silverwood Co-opretive Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Silverwood Co-opretive Housing Socity  For Sale  In Thane West1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,861 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora Vivant F For Sale In Thane West

Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Springs For Sale In Owale

Cosmos Springs  Cosmos Spring, near Vaibhav Garden, Owale, II, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Rosa Elite For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,530 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  7X96+5QR, Ghodbunder Rd, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,230 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti For Sale In Thane West

Mangal Murti  Ground Floor,Shree Mangal Murti Apartment, Golibar Rd, Next to Abhyudaya Bank Ghodbunder Road Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vihang Valley For Sale In Thane West

Vihang Valley  Sai Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Greenland Park For Sale In Thane West

Krishna Greenland Park  Krishna Greenland Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tierra Chs, Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Hometown For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Hometown   Ghodbunder Rd Kasarvadavali, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,329 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane

Puraniks Rumah Bali  B2-1003, Rumhabali Puraniks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rosa Elite For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Elite  Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Kavya Residency For Sale In Thane West

Kavya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Puranik Hometown For Sale In Thane West

Kasarvadavali, Near Vedant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,155 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Yashraj Park For Sale In Thane West

Kasarwadvali, Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,096 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Haware Dahlia For Sale In Kasar Vadavali

Haware Estate dahlia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Ghodbunder Rd,Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,817 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lodha tierra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lodha tierra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lodha tierra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lodha tierra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lodha tierra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lodha tierra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lodha tierra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lodha tierra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!