nbrank,desc

7 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Chembarambakkam , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Chembarambakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Poonamallee

Godrej Palm Grove  MBT Road, Chembarambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale  In Poonamallee1/2
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Godrej Palm Grove  Godrej Palm Grove, 1013, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,922 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale  In Chembarambakkam1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

Godrej palm Grove  Santhosha Nagar Chennai - Bangalore, National Highway, near evp cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: MeppurSaveetha Medical College HospitalGokulam CinemasSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road, next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off NH-4, Poonamallee, Chennai, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd Near EVP Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Urabanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Santro City Street Near Ganesh super market store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Poonamallee1/8

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Perumalpattu - Kottamedu Rd Near EVP Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale  In Chembarambakkam1/13

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South

Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,922 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chembarambakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chembarambakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chembarambakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chembarambakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chembarambakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chembarambakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chembarambakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chembarambakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!