nbrank,desc

132 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Dombivali, Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Parishram Chs For Sale In ????????? ????

Parishram CHS  Ahead of Vakola police station,Santacruz east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹20,727 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Parishram Chs For Sale  In ????????? ????1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Roha Vatika For Sale  In Kurla East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Roha Vatika  ROHA VATIKA-ROHA KUMUD,NEHRU NAGAR,KURLA,Konkan,400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  Mother dairy road opposite to Samanth school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,676 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Raghav Nova For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav One For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav one   nehru nagar near vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Orchid For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalprabhat Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Mangalprabhat Chs  Mangal Prabhat CHS Police Colony, Building number 9, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India Lat, Lon: 19.060916, 72.879786
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Gulhasan Complex Co-operative H.s.g. Society For Sale In Kurla West

Gulhasan Complex Co-Operative H.S.G. Society  Pipe Road,Moon Apartment Khan Abdul Majid Marg, Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

3V7M+3JM, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Gagan Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Tara Gagan Chs  Tilak Nagar near NKGSB bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Star Apartment Kurla For Sale In Kurla West

Star Apartment Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Valmiki Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Valmiki Apartment  near Bombay College of Pharmacy India, Kolivery Village, Mathuradas Colony, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Accord Vive For Sale In Kurla West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gulraj Tower For Sale In Kurla East

Nehru Nagar, Near Shree Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Apartment, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla West

Sheetal Apartment, Kurla West  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,540 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West, Mumbai

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,219 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hdil Premier Residencies For Sale In Kurla

Off Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,488 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School For Sale In Hdil Premier Exotica

Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School  Premier Exotica Above PMC Bank Opp Don Bosco College, Kirol Rd, Premier Residencies, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla (west)

Omkar Meridia  HP Keluskar marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename shilphata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename shilphata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename shilphata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename shilphata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename shilphata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename shilphata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.