nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Eraiyur , Chennai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Eraiyur , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Royal Castle Apartments  Tirumudivakkam Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreVELCO CINEMASKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle  For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/28
Parking
Nearby: ChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle Apartments  The Royal Castle Apartments JAIN PUBLIC SCHOOL I block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Royal Castle Apartments  Tirumudivakkam Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

royal castle  jain public school ,industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle  648/D, 1st Main Rd, Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle, Thirumudivakkam For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle, Thirumudivakkam  Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

The Royal Castle  Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle Apartments For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Prakash Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amar Prakash Royal castle  royal castle apartment, Thirumudivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash The Royal Castle  Amarprakash The Royal Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Amarprakash the Royal Castle  Amarprakash Royal Castle road Near SIDCO Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Riviera For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Amarprakash Palm Riviera  Tirumudivakkam Main Road, Chennai Outer Ring Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet For Sale In Near Chrompet

Doshi First Nest, Near Chrompet  Near Maharishi Vidhya mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Chromepet

Doshi First Nest  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Doshi First Nest  tirumadivakkam opposite chennai bridge near naveen Flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Navin's Hill View Avenue For Sale In Tirumudivakkam

opposite to HP Petrol Bunk, Tiruneermalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crystal Apartment, Crystal Apartments For Sale In Malaipattu

mahanyam road near Kanyakumari Sri Jaya Hanuman
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

3 BHK Flat In Sujith Encalve For Sale In Tambaram

Varadarajapuram Near Kishkinta and Anbarasi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Udyam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

sun udyam   gandhi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Anantha Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

siva anantha apartment  Dharkast Rd near nayara petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Manimangalam

Plot.41&42,Shobha blossomGTK Pushpagiri,Manimangalam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAgni Shree LakshmiKovai KitchenShree Niketan Patasala

1 BHK Apartment In Saju Builders For Sale In Tambaram

saju builders  Vasantham Nagar , near Vijay Raja August
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eraiyur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eraiyur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eraiyur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eraiyur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eraiyur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eraiyur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eraiyur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eraiyur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!