nbrank,desc

7 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Bhandup West , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Bhandup West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Neptune Sunrise For Sale In 4wrj+c46, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Neptune Sunrise  Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,692 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neptune Sunrise For Sale  In 4wrj+c46, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Neptune Living Point For Sale In Bhandup West

Neptune Living Point  S Pratap Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,099 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neptune Living Point For Sale  In Bhandup West1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Living Point For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹25,670 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Neptune Living Point For Sale In Bhandup West

Neptune Living Point  Ganesh Nagar near neptune magnet mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Neptune- Eleve, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Neptune sunrise point , LBS marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Horizon Point, Neptune Living Point For Sale In Bhandup West

Mumbai,, Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹22,396 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Autumn Hay For Sale In Bhandup West

Autumn Hay  Neptune Living Point Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup West

Riddhi Siddhi CHS Bhandup  Riddhi Siddhi CHS Bhandup
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Chs Bhandup For Sale  In Bhandup West1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Splendour For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahindra Splendour For Sale  In Bhandup West1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Mahindra Splendour  LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Splendour For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹21,502 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Splendour, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Mahindra Splendour, Bhandup West  LBS Road,Bhandup West,Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,113 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Garden, Bhandup West, Mumbai For Sale In Bhandup West, Mumbai

Samriddhi Garden, Bhandup West, Mumbai  SAMRIDDHI GARDEN, Bhandup, Jaydev Singh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹29,078 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Bhoomi Heights For Sale In Dhanukar Wadi Kandivali West

Arkade Bhoomi heights   dahnukarwadi M. G. Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,874 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samriddhi Garden  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Jaydev Singh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  ambedkar nagar,Runwal Forests
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, LBS Rd, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400078.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹26,235 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Runwal Forests  Tower no.5, RUNWAL FORESTS, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,523 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Runwal Forests  LBS Road, Near Mangatram Petrolpump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South-East

Runwal Forests  runwal forest kanjurmarg west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹21,231 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹18,267 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹27,917 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arunodaya Tower For Sale In Bhandup West

Arunodaya Tower  Arunodaya Tower Kokan Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Altura For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Gundecha Altura  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opposite St Xavier School, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Altura For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Altura In Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Bhandup West

Gundecha Altura in Kanjurmarg West  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near St Xavier's High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,133 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/67
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Great Eastern Gardens For Sale In Bhandup West

Great Eastern Gardens  LBS Marg, MMRDA Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,741 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!