nbrank,desc

12 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Gothivali gaon , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Gothivali gaon , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale heights   Sharkar Wadi. near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rabale Heights  For Sale  In Rabale
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Dr. Sakhalkars Apartments For Sale In Rabale

Shiddhart Nagar near Gawali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dr. Sakhalkars Apartments For Sale  In Rabale1/10

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park, Rabale For Sale In Rabale

Airoli, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Residence For Sale In Rabale

tulsi residence  Rabale Station Rd,Near New Oxford English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Sai Sanjog For Sale In Rabale

Sai Sanjog apprtment sector 29c
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Icchapurti Apartment For Sale In Rabale

icchapurthi apartments rabale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.75 Lacs
₹12,829 per sq.ft.
47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale Heights  A-Wing, Rabale, Shiddhart Nagar, Gothivali Village, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanasree Park For Sale In Ghansoli

Dhanasree Park  42Q2+R79, Near Rabale,Dhanshree park, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Sadguru Apartment  Gothivali Village near khadan talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Apartment For Sale In Sector 30

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rabale

Shiddhart Nagar, Sundarvan Society near Gavali Hospital and parag polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Urvashi Chs For Sale In 4xrx+h62, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

VIBGYOR School Airoli Sector 8A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park, Rabale For Sale In Rabale

Airoli, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Park, Rabale For Sale  In Rabale1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanasree Park For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dhanasree Park For Sale  In Ghansoli

VIBGYOR School Airoli Sector 8A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Icchapurti Apartment For Sale In Rabale

icchapurthi apartments rabale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.75 Lacs
₹12,829 per sq.ft.
47,427/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Sadguru Apartment  Gothivali Village near khadan talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale heights   Sharkar Wadi. near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Apartment For Sale In Sector 30

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Sai Sanjog For Sale In Rabale

Sai Sanjog apprtment sector 29c
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saidham Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Saidham Apartment, Sector-8A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Gothivali For Sale In 8, Sector 30d, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

near yashodeep hights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,962 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bramharaj Residency Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Bramharaj Residency CHS, Airoli  Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Residence For Sale In Rabale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Veer Bramharaj For Sale In Airoli

Veer Bramharaj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rabale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dr. Sakhalkars Apartments For Sale In Rabale

Shiddhart Nagar near Gawali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Daffodils For Sale In Airoli

Swaraj Daffodils  opposite- Airoli sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Airoli

Satyam harmony  Satyam Harmony, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹21,296 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Sairaj, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Police, St. Xaviers High School, Airoli, St. Xavier's High School, Plot No. 32, BK Marg, opposite Rabale, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708 near St. Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹27,383 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

3 BHK Flat In Palm Springs For Sale In Airoli

Rama Gosavi Marg, Sec -8, Sector 7, Airoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,419 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sigma IT ParkMindspace Airoli EastDMartMcDonald'sAiroli Railway Station

1 RK Flat For Sale In Airoli

standalone building, Someshwar Tower, near Kesar Sweets And Namkeen Acharya Vinobha Bhave Rd, Diva Gaothan, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Blacksmith Tower 2 For Sale In Airoli

Blacksmith Tower 2  4XWX+XW3, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai,

Yash Residency  Yash Residency, Mulund - Airoli Rd, Sec -8, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,188 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Niwas Building For Sale In Airoli

Anandi Niwas Building  Sector 9 near mcdonald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gothivali gaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gothivali gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gothivali gaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gothivali gaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gothivali gaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gothivali gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gothivali gaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gothivali gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!