nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Gottamaranahalli , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Gottamaranahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Mj Lifestyle Astro For Sale In Huskuru
MJ Lifestyle Astro Chikkanagamangala
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mj Lifestyle Astro For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore
Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru, Huskuru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/89North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In T .g Epitome For Sale In Rayasandra
Chikkanagamangala near Sree Muneshwara Temple
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aln Arambh For Sale In Chikkanagamangala
ALN Arambh Asudha Silicon Valley Chikkanagamangala Village, Hobli, Sarjapura, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹61.5 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
₹35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sjr Hamilton Homes For Sale In Gattahalli
SJR Hamilton Homes SJR Hamilton Homes
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Hamilton Homes For Sale In Hamilton Homes By Sjr Primecorp
SJR Hamilton Homes gattahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shanders Dwellington For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Shanders Dwellington Electronic City Phase 2, Bhovi Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rayasandra
Silicon Town, Rayasandra near Ashwath property
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sahara For Sale In Gattahalli
DS Max Sahara DS-MAX Sahara Janatha Colony, Gattahalli Bengaluru, Janatha Colony, Karnataka 560099 India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saibya Senary, Chikkanagamangala For Sale In Chikkanagamangala
Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saibya Senary For Sale In Chikkanagamangala
Saibya Senary BLOCK- Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sahara For Sale In T.g Ascent, Chikkanagamangala, Bengaluru, Janatha Colony, Karnataka 560099, India
DS Max Sahara Rayasandra Main Rd
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Solitaire For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
, Ananth Nagar, Kamassandra Village, Hilalige Rd, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,187 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Solitaire For Sale In Electronic City, Bangalore
Prakruthi Solitaire Ananth nagar , electronic city phase 2, hosur road Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Daadys Elixir For Sale In Electronic City
Daadys Elixir Daadys Elixir, Gulimangala Near Lavender Beauty Salon & Spa
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Daadys Elixir Daadys Elixir apartment, near huskur fruit market, Electronic City Phase II, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Daadys Elixir For Sale In Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,755 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Amber For Sale In Electronic City
Pragathi Amber Pragathi Amber Sy. No13/3,Ananth Nagar,Attibele Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Electronic City Phase 2 Kammasandra Main Rd, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vmaks Roselle For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Vmaks Roselle annanthanagar
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vmaks Roselle, Electronic City Phase 2 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Vmaks Roselle, Electronic city phase 2 Electronic City Phase 2, Gulimangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In White Orchid Apartment For Sale In Electronic City
VMAKS ROSEBAY, 14th Cross Rd, Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kritan Iris, Electronic City For Sale In Electronic City
Kritan Iris Apartment Rd, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Vaddara Palya,
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tg Apitome For Sale In Rayasandra
TG APITOME Rayasandra Main Rd, Choodasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India Lat, Lon: 12.866261, 77.690703
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Gottamaranahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gottamaranahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Gottamaranahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gottamaranahalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gottamaranahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gottamaranahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gottamaranahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gottamaranahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!