nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in New Tippasandra , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in New Tippasandra , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave, New Tippasandra For Sale In New Tippasandra
Smart Enclave, New Tippasandra 8th Main Rd, Seethappa Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,435 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pss For Sale In New Thippasandra
HAL 3rd Stage, near Bhoomi Reddy Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijayakumar Nambyaru Veettil For Sale In Kodihalli
Kodihalli Main Rd near Government Model Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Enclave For Sale In Kodihalli
Pavan Enclave Pavan Enclave, 16th B Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli
Benaka Towers banik tower kodihalli near by old airport
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli
Benaka Towers HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment
Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town Yelahanka New Town
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Mansion For Sale In Hal 2nd Stage
Saptagiri Mansion Saptagiri Mansion, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Crystal 1 For Sale In Kodihalli
prabhavati crystal 1 Kodihalli Main Road NEAR
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar
Hm Lexington Avenue 143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In N S V K Holy Mother Nursery & Primary School
Soham Bicester Village Near NSVK Holy Mothers
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Dalli Sai Residency For Sale In New Thippasandra
Dr Rajkumar Rd Near Beml Arch
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra
Duo Harmony DUO Harmony, Suranjan Das Rd, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura
Suram Residency Singapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Pmr House Sg Playa For Sale In Sg Palya, C V Raman Nagar
Rentickle - Furniture on Rent in Bangalore / Bengaluru 2nd Main Road,Suddaguntapalya,
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
shiva residency HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Natasha Golf View Apartments For Sale In Domlur
Natasha Golf View Apartments No.2, Intermediate Ring Road, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Pnr Soham Bicester Village Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
Ind Win Glory Apartments Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Domlur
standalone building, Amarjyoti Layout near Stanza Living Casper House | PG in Domlur
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya
,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Airavatam Apartments For Sale In Domlur
330/7, 2nd A Main Rd, near Axis Books, AK Colony, Domlur I Stage, Extension, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Kaveri Apartments, Gm Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
Kaveri Apartments Kaveri Apartments Anjaneya temple, G M Palya new thipasandra post
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town
Ramya golden coxtown
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Hal without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Hal?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hal.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hal?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hal?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!