nbrank,desc

3 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Horamavu , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Horamavu , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Jhr Apartments Block-1  19, 1st Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhr Apartments Block-1 For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/3
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya For Sale In Hoysala Nagara

Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya   Hoyasala Nagar, TC Palya Road, near Shri Balamuri Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nilaya, Tc Palya  For Sale  In Hoysala Nagara1/4
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Apartments For Sale In Ramurthy Nagar

RK apartments  6th Main Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

Ayurremedy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 38, Sai Krishna Appartment For Sale  In 04, Thambu Chetty Palya Main Rd, Opp. More Super Market, Hoysala Nagar, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India1/12
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Megha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Fortuna Megha  5th Cross Rd, Indraprastha Layout, Krishna Reddy Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortuna Megha For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Oceanus Greendale Phase I For Sale In Horamavu

Oceanus Greendale Phase I, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Flat In Hoysalanagar Ramamurthynagar For Sale In Sb Royal #1 Homes

Hoysalanagar near Narayana e techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,127 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Yd Sai Grand, Tc Palya Road For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

YD Sai Grand, TC Palya Road  Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bs Max Carlex For Sale In Horamavu

BS max carlex  3rd Main, 16th Cross Rd, Hoysala Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In J S Harmony For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

J S harmony   Pappamma Layout Rd, near Narayana Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagarPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Near Manyata Tech Park Next To Horamavu Metro For Sale In Horamavu

Near Manyata Tech Park next to Horamavu metro  1st Main B Cross Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony Extension, Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Mahagowri, Horamavu For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Mahagowri Apartments For Sale In Horamavu

Swapna Mahagowri Apartments  Ashirvad Colony, Ramamurthy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Nava Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Vinayaka Layout, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Harsha Landmark For Sale In Horamavu

Harsha Landmark  Brindavan Layout , Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

SS Residency, Horamavu  2M96+2XH, 5th Cross Rd, Vijaya Bank Colony Extension, Kallumantapa, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In S.v. Brindavana For Sale In Horamavu

9th Cross Dalichandra Street, Nandanam Colony, Kallumantapa,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ushodaya S Square For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Ushodaya S Square  TC PALYA MAIN ROAD, Ramamurthy Nagar Extension ,BANGALORE-560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Serenity, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu, Bangalore

VM Serenity, Horamavu  2nd Cross Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Lee Villa For Sale In Horamavu

Elegant Lee Villa  Horamavu Main Rd Kallumantapa, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,712 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

3 BHK Apartment In The Banyan Tree Apartments For Sale In 32, Horamavu Main Rd

The Banyan Tree Apartments  hormavu aashirvad colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Banyan Tree For Sale In Horamavu

Banyan Tree   Kalkere Main Rd, Ashirvad Colony near Guarented Rentals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Athithi Grand Apartment, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Athithi Grand Apartment, Horamavu  Hennur - Horamavu - Jayanthinagar Rd, Ashirvad Colony, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,468 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hoysala nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hoysala nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hoysala nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hoysala nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hoysala nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hoysala nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hoysala nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hoysala nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!