nbrank,desc

0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in HS Darga Road , Hyderabad | Fully Furnished Apartments in HS Darga Road , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari The Art For Sale In 89qr+rpj, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bharath Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Giridhari The Art For Sale  In 89qr+rpj, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bharath Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India1/8
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

2 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Avighna For Sale In Kismatpur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Giridhari Avighna For Sale  In Kismatpur1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Avighna For Sale In Kismatpur

Giridhari Avighna  Giridhari Avighna, Bandlaguda Jagir, Kismatpur Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Paramount For Sale In Kismatpur

Crescent Paramount  Near LV Prasad Institute, HMBS Colony, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Giridhari Rajakshetra For Sale In Kismatpur Rd

Giridhari Rajakshetra  Kismatpur Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Dargah Khaleej Khan, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Giridharis Vue For Sale In Kismatpur

GIRIDHARIS VUE  Bharath Nagar Colony, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Giridharis Vue For Sale In Kismatpur

GIRIDHARIS VUE  Bharath Nagar colony, opp SBI branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In House Of Hours For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Upperpally Village near Edify World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hs darga road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hs darga road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hs darga road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hs darga road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hs darga road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hs darga road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hs darga road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hs darga road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!