nbrank,desc

47 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency Goregaon West For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lotus Residency Goregaon West  Lotus Residency 4RXW W52 Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency Goregaon West For Sale  In Jogeshwari West1/44
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck City For Sale  In Goregaon West1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ebony Tower Woods Platina For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Ebony tower woods platina  next to maple tower Ebony Tower Associate Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Isle 3 For Sale In Goregaon West

Diamond Isle 3  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹12,420 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Hillpark A3 Tower For Sale In A3-705, Shastri Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Hillpark A3 Tower  Near.Agarwal.Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹23,319 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East For Sale In Andheri West

Muktangan Apartment, Malad East, Malad East  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Dilshad Castle For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹27,311 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In United Park For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Apartment For Sale In Malad West

UNITY APARTMENT  Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sagar Residency For Sale In Sagar Residency Chs

A/1-III, Mhatarpada Rd, Amboli, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Meher Homes Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Station Rd,Near AIG HEALTHCARE PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Apartment   4RV4+75C, versova jetty, Mandvi Galli, Versova near Versova Jetty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat In Chandrakiran Chs A Wing For Sale In Jogeshwari West

S.V.Road/Keoni Pada/Near Mothercare Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹37,143 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Crosswind Apartments For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Crystal Chs Jogeshwari For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Jogeshwari West, Patliputra nagar link road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,374 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Lak The Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹39,706 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links For Sale In Goregaon West

Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links  Mahindra Lifespaces Great Eastern Links
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,671 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Avenue, For Sale In Andheri West

AR Avenue,   opposite country club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
2.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In El Signora For Sale In Andheri West

New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹31,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Splendour For Sale In 5r2p 293, New Link Rd, Anand Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shreedham Splendour  icici bank oshiwara branch new link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Lashkaria Green Diamond For Sale In Andheri West

next to DLH Leo Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Casabella Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Casabella CHS  patliputra complex Casabella CHS near mega mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Verona For Sale In Oshiwara

Sahyog Homes Verona  Sahyog Homes Verona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,539 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

Lotus Residency Goregaon West  Lotus Residency Entry Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Cubical For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jogeshwari west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jogeshwari west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jogeshwari west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jogeshwari west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jogeshwari west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jogeshwari west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jogeshwari west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jogeshwari west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!