nbrank,desc

3 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Khar East , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Khar East , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shivalik North Avenue For Sale In Santacurz

Jawahar Nagar Golibar Rd, S near Mahavir Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹29,714 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivalik North Avenue For Sale  In Santacurz1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In City Pride For Sale In Santacruz East, Mumbai

City Pride  Khar, Golibar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹30,973 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In City Pride For Sale  In Santacruz East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Parshva Anand Mangal Complex For Sale In Anand Mangal Complex, Saibaba Road, Khar, Jawahar Nagar, Khar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India

sai baba road near lakshmi niwas bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,354 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Grandeur For Sale In Bandra East

Sethia Grandeur  Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,476 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sethia Grandeur For Sale  In Bandra East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethia Grandeur For Sale In Bandra East

sethia grandeur  3RCX+796, Teacher's Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹34,348 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sethia Grandeur For Sale  In Bandra East
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ajanta For Sale In Khar West

Ajanta  Rd No. 3 near Vrindavan Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹37,857 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Olive Apartment  Rd Number 4, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pancharatna For Sale In Bandra East

Nirmal Nagar, Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Melange Building For Sale In Santacruz East

Under Loan
5.95 Crores
₹29,750 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Uttam Niwas Society Khar For Sale In Khar

8th Road near khar policechowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Primus Residences For Sale In Santacruz East

Kalpataru Primus Residences  PORAM HOUSE, Shanti Nagar, Vakola Pipeline Road towards bandra, Shanti Nagar, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹43,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Melange Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Melange Apartment  Santacruz East, Santacruz, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹36,232 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Kailash Chs For Sale In Khar West

Khar west,Above bhandan bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Serenity Tower For Sale In Santacruz West

Serenity Tower Santacruz West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹43,750 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viena Building For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Ashiana For Sale In Khar West

Suraj Ashiana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Hieghts For Sale In Khar West,

pioneer hieghts  Rd Number 3, Govind Dham, Ram Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹41,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Chs Bandra For Sale In Bandra East, Mumbai

Elite CHS Bandra  opposite to MIG club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.11 Crores
₹33,243 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jay Bharat Society For Sale In Khar West

Rd No. 3 Near Gurudwara Guru Singh Sabha,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Santi Sagar Society For Sale In Khar West

swami vivekanand rd near yes bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Olive Apartment  Range View, ICICI Bank Ltd, 7th Rd, Santacruz near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mumbai - Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Kunj, Madhu Kunj Chs For Sale In Kukul Kunj, 180, 11th Rd, Near Madhu Park, Khar, Laxminagar Society, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Sharada Devi Rd, F Block NearAscend International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Nadia Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Road Number 10, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Vile Parle West

laxmi niwas  Gulmohar Rd, near Dr R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Arihant Tower

stand alone building  Shivaji Nagar Rd near Dev Apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  Behind Teachers Colony, F Block, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Khar east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khar east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Khar east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khar east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Khar east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khar east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Khar east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khar east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!