nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Lake paradise , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Lake paradise , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Paradise For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Lake Paradise  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Paradise For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Shivsambho Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Mawal Phata

old pune Mumbai hayway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivsambho Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Mawal Phata1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Sahwas , Vadgaon Maval For Sale In Sahwas Society

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Sahwas , Vadgaon Maval For Sale  In Sahwas Society1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika For Sale In Alandi

Tanish vatika  NAGARPALIKA SCHOOL NO 4 charaholi road NearBy Tanish Vatika Society Alandi Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika  MVFQ+5Q2, Moshi - Alandi Rd, opposite Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Vatika For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Vlasta A B C D E F For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Tanishq Vlasta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,230 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gada Nithyam For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Gada Nithyam  Sr.no.1/2/3/4/5, Alandi - Markal Road, Village Charholi Khurd, Pune , Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskar Heights For Sale In Alandi-markal Road

Sanskar Heights  near Jalaram temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Tanish Bhakti  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Bhakti  Alandi-Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Icon  Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon Buildings For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Krishna Icon Buildings  Gat no. 443, Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd Alandi Khed taluka, Maharashtra 412105Krishna Icon Buildings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹5,968 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/39

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Charholi Kurd

tanish bhakti  Tanish Bhakti, Alandi-Markal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Bhakti For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lake paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lake paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lake paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lake paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lake paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lake paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lake paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lake paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!