nbrank,desc

244 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Louis Wadi, Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹15,159 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Laxmi Keshav  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,109 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Aditya Laxmi Keshav For Sale  In Thane West1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park   Near Hotel Tip Top Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Teejadeep Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Teejadeep Apartment  jambhali naka near G P Parsik Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park Tower For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Larkins 315  Larkins 315, Namdeo Wadi Marg, Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,845 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Nahur Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,081 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.62 Lacs
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
54,804/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1 For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1  NERA NITIN COMPANY SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Tenx District For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Raymond Tenx District  Raymond Tenx District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Casa For Sale In Thane West

Mount Casa  Tikka no 8, Bihariji Chambers, Office 101, Mount Casa, 7, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Uthalsar, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Srishti Group Om Srishti For Sale In Mulund West

Brij Lal Asti Marg Gavtam Nagar Damping Road near Siva Mandir Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Dosti Majesta For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Majesta  manpada, Ghodbunder road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwa Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Ashwa Heights  Naik Wadi, ACC Road, Mulund west, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Srishti Avenue For Sale In Charai, Thane West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Tower For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Plaza tower  Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,188 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Bachpan Child Care, Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi,

Manisha Heights  Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,842 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens Savoy For Sale In Thane West

Raheja Gardens Savoy  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,419 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency , Thane West For Sale In Anand Savli Residency

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandrabhaga heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrabhaga heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandrabhaga heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrabhaga heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrabhaga heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrabhaga heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandrabhaga heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrabhaga heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!