nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Kalyani Nagar , Pune | Fully Furnished Apartments in Kalyani Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Kalyani Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Kumar Kruti
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/65
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Opp to Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Anandtara Siliconbay Anandtara Siliconbay
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Allamanda Apartments Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹19,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri
Bramhacrop The Collection Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In F Recidency For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
F recidency F-Residences
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Balewadi
F residences F residences Near Balewadi Highstreet
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In F-residences For Sale In Balewadi
F-Residences Survey No. 45, New Baner Hinjewadi Link Road, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Raheja Woods, Kalyani Nagar, Pune Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Brahma Suncity For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Brahma Sun City Main Road, Near Bishop School, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Bramhacorp Smart For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Waterbay Apartment, New Kalyani Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Heights Pune For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri
Bhoomi Heights Pune Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,703 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India
Mit Olympus Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Rohan Aasmaan Chsl For Sale In Koregoan Park
Rohan Aasmaan CHSL Near Hotel Park Central Koregaon Park
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹16,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Marigold complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marigold complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Marigold complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marigold complex.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marigold complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marigold complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marigold complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marigold complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!